Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Calgary Flames
36-22-10-0 · 82Pts · 181GF · 165GA
GM: Payton Knoph
Calgary Flames
36-22-10-0 · 82Pts · 181GF · 165GA
GM: Payton Knoph

Pro Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSATOI
CRutger McGroarty773130611330907113517317.905519
RWJesse Puljujarvi77193756-14430411371939.800423
RWSam Colangelo762725523040206011616016.900019
LWKasperi Kapanen771536512632105012012711.800217
LWJ.T. Miller77202545073502013516712.000020
RWAlexander Nylander76162339-681040941689.500018
LWRMichael Nygard7716233965422211041659.700016
CClayton Keller7712263883500101181537.800018
DBrett Pesce75112536195810101461547.100023
CRAdam Fantilli7713213472201201361349.701218
DJacob Trouba778223003010301091365.900022
DRWilliam Wallinder7762329-24320101511464.100022
DJakob Chychrun7752126264510201711463.400024
RWRSasha Mutala73121224-4491021566917.400010
DKris Russell7741115516101057974.100016
DMikey Anderson7211314028001076701.400013
LWRDanil Yurtaykin77279-712101022355.70004
CNicolas Roy77224-30000031118.20002
RWRCharlie Stramel512312000012333.301115
DRTheo Lindstein710111300004616.700012
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %
Malcolm Subban683423942.39404618751610.914
RStuart Skinner1473112.46634281260.907

× Avatar