Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Hershey Bears
Affiliate of: Washington Capitals
GM: Moreno Zuccolo
Hershey Bears
Affiliate: Washington Capitals
GM: Moreno Zuccolo

Farm Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSATOI
LWJulius Nattinen75304878-123-----------
RWYegor Chinakhov73274673-118-----------
LWSammy Blais75274572-130-----------
LWRMaxim Gratchev75284371-128-----------
RWRGarnet Hathaway75284068-181-----------
CRChandler Stephenson74283967-170-----------
RWRFabian Zetterlund75224567-176-----------
CRKirill Marchenko75303565-167-----------
RWMike Hoeffel75234164-132-----------
RWOskar Pettersson75204464-105-----------
CRDavid Edstrom75144862-187-----------
CHunter Shinkaruk73224062-120-----------
LWRBrendan Leipsic75194261-77-----------
LWEvgeny Svechnikov75124961-198-----------
LWRProkhor Poltapov73223860-106-----------
CRKieron Walton75184159-102-----------
CJiri Kulich75174057-178-----------
DMichael Fisher75153853-105-----------
DRAnton Olsson75123749-148-----------
DRMacKenzie Weegar69152944-168-----------
DNicolas Meloche75103444-150-----------
DLian Bichsel75123143-143-----------
DRJan Golicic75122941-119-----------
DRJohn Whipple7552833-121-----------
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %
RMikus Vecvanags27169225.56--150-
RAlex Stalock211210045.19--109-
Evan Fitzpatrick271115246.15--166-

× Avatar