Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Henderson Silver Knights
Affiliate of: Vegas Golden Knights
GM: Corey Balint
Henderson Silver Knights
Affiliate: Vegas Golden Knights
GM: Corey Balint

Farm Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSATOI
RWRKasper Pikkarainen76175067-189-----------
RWROndrej Kase76264066-119-----------
LWRNoah Dower Nilsson76154762-135-----------
CBrendan Gaunce76283361-119-----------
LWPaul Ludwinski76233760-128-----------
CRQuentin Musty76312960-181-----------
CRAatos Koivu76243559-118-----------
CRCole Beaudoin76134356-186-----------
LWConor Sheary76173956-188-----------
CRVojtech Hradec76223355-106-----------
CRJiri Felcman76223254-178-----------
LWRAnton Wahlberg76183553-152-----------
CJakob Forsbacka Karlss76134053-148-----------
RWRJustin Sourdif73223153-152-----------
RWZach Aston-Reese76203050-189-----------
RWRBrodie Ziemer76192948-157-----------
DRWill Skahan7673138-109-----------
DRGregor Biber7653136-162-----------
DRLuke Osburn7672633-132-----------
DAndrey Pedan7662632-81-----------
DRGabriel Eliasson7682432-120-----------
DRArber Xhekaj3331215-73-----------
RWRJack Dugan8235-8-----------
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %
RDamian Clara451527338.80--396-
RMichael Hrabal311217148.39--260-

× Avatar