Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Toronto Marlies
Affiliate of: Toronto Maple Leafs
GM: Jamie Weatherhead
Toronto Marlies
Affiliate: Toronto Maple Leafs
GM: Jamie Weatherhead

Farm Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSATOI
LWRFilip Cederqvist75344579-157-----------
RWRBarclay Goodrow76314475-99-----------
LWBeck Malenstyn75304575-147-----------
LWRGabriel Fortier76304373-170-----------
RWJagger Firkus76314071-186-----------
CRJoona Saarelainen75314071-128-----------
RWJustin Bailey76195271-103-----------
CRMax Graham75214869-151-----------
CRIvan Demidov68244468-170-----------
RWRTanner Kero76194766-235-----------
LWRMatthew Knies76214364-173-----------
LWKyle Rau76234063-174-----------
CROscar Lindberg76194463-81-----------
LWJuuso Puustinen75174562-144-----------
CStephane Da Costa75273461-220-----------
RWJason Akeson75174360-185-----------
RWSpencer Watson75164258-191-----------
DRMario Ferraro76123749-183-----------
DRSanteri Hatakka76103444-167-----------
DREJ Emery7683442-143-----------
DDevon Toews76142741-115-----------
DRJacob Middleton76103040-99-----------
DRNolan Allan76103040-153-----------
CRAlexander Kisakov1134-2-----------
DRChad Krys1112-0-----------
LWJakub Vrana1112-0-----------
RWRKirill Slepets1022-4-----------
LWRasmus Bodin1112-2-----------
CRJack McBain1011-2-----------
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %
RLouka Cloutier422018457.76--326-
RUkko-Pekka Luukkonen341220327.76--264-

× Avatar