Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Norfolk Admirals
Affiliate of: Tampa Bay Lightning
GM: Dave Semyck
Norfolk Admirals
Affiliate: Tampa Bay Lightning
GM: Dave Semyck

Farm Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSATOI
CLuca DelBelBelluz76255782-164-----------
CRJustin Robidas76284674-151-----------
RWRBrandon Coe76254873-155-----------
CRAnthony Romani76214566-128-----------
CRAlexandre Texier75224365-179-----------
RWWade Allison76224365-180-----------
LWRNico Myatovic76204262-217-----------
LWPer Age Skroder69214162-206-----------
RWRTrevor Hoskin76214162-156-----------
LWRAlex Formenton73183957-181-----------
RWRNoah Rod76223557-141-----------
LWRNathan Aspinall76253055-118-----------
RWRChase Stillman75292554-155-----------
RWRMaxim Masse76144054-109-----------
LWRBlake Montgomery73173451-87-----------
CFilip Bystedt73123850-162-----------
CRHeikki Ruohonen76153146-82-----------
DRAlexander Nikishin74143145-148-----------
DRNoel Fransen76133144-132-----------
DRGage Goncalves7673542-159-----------
DRKirill Kirsanov76123042-135-----------
DRChase Pietila76132740-114-----------
DRWyatt Kaiser67112940-130-----------
CRJack Finley42172239-105-----------
DVille Pokka6372027-111-----------
LWRDominik Bokk4112-20-----------
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %
RDenis Gabdrakhmanov18136037.39--133-
RCal Petersen1799034.88--83-
REvan Gardner24915036.79--163-
RNicolas Daws175102311.24--191-

× Avatar