Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
San Antonio Rampage
Affiliate of: Arizona Coyotes
GM: Ken Knoph
San Antonio Rampage
Affiliate: Arizona Coyotes
GM: Ken Knoph

Farm Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSATOI
LWRWilliam Stromgren77356196-189-----------
RWRLiam Greentree76325587-171-----------
LWREriks Mateiko77345286-150-----------
RWRMackenzie Entwistle76295584-156-----------
LWREmil Heineman76453883-206-----------
LWRPierre Engvall76305282-132-----------
LWRPierre-Édouard Bellema68305181-137-----------
RWRJosh Doan76235780-143-----------
RWRJake Evans76294978-141-----------
CRGabe Perreault76324476-190-----------
CRTravis Boyd76245074-145-----------
CRFelix Nilsson76224971-170-----------
LWJohn Gaudreau76224971-199-----------
RWRBeckett Sennecke73214768-198-----------
LWRLucas Ellinas76254368-158-----------
DRJohn Ramage76155267-167-----------
RWRLucas Van Vliet76194463-152-----------
DAlis Pettersson76104454-143-----------
DRArttu Karki76153752-114-----------
DRCharlie Elick76114152-189-----------
DRRyan Chelsey71183452-184-----------
LWViktor Stalberg47183250-121-----------
DTroy Stecher73123446-190-----------
DRTaige Harding76142943-94-----------
CRThomas Bordeleau41132336-64-----------
DRFilip Hronek43111829-125-----------
RWBrendan Gallagher3000-8-----------
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %
RKim Saarinen421821466.40--269-
RLandon Miller341719039.68--329-

× Avatar