Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Philadelphia Phantoms
Affiliate of: Philadelphia Flyers
GM: Vinnie Goncalves
Philadelphia Phantoms
Affiliate: Philadelphia Flyers
GM: Vinnie Goncalves

Farm Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSATOI
LWDmitri Buchelnikov762581106-116-----------
CROliver Kapanen764756103-122-----------
RWRMichael Amadio762972101-128-----------
RWRViktor Norringer76435396-108-----------
CRMax Plante76385593-176-----------
LWRoope Hintz76345791-115-----------
LWRCarter Mazur76266490-113-----------
CAleksanteri Kaskimaki76394988-206-----------
LWZach Sanford76265884-102-----------
RWRCarson Wetsch76285583-163-----------
RWGivani Smith76275582-131-----------
CROwen Allard66295382-93-----------
CRasmus Asplund76265480-137-----------
DTravis Dermott76264672-194-----------
DRVictor Johansson76214869-130-----------
DRLeo Sahlin Wallenius76234265-116-----------
DRCarson Rehkopf76125163-165-----------
DRHenry Mews76174461-157-----------
DRSami Niku76104656-173-----------
DRAleksi Heimosalmi7884654-161-----------
DRKieran Ruscheinski62133750-126-----------
RWRMatyas Melovsky47143347-101-----------
CNick Bonino29162238-63-----------
CRLogan Stankoven1021012-20-----------
RWREeli Tolvanen4022-8-----------
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %
RDavid Rittich261513066.35--165-
RIvan Yunin261510146.54--170-
RTrey Augustine24147317.71--185-

× Avatar