Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Belleville Senators
Affiliate of: Ottawa Senators
GM: Open
Belleville Senators
Affiliate: Ottawa Senators
GM: Open

Farm Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSATOI
LWLukas Vejdemo76345084-94-----------
CRZach Benson76304979-143-----------
CBryce McConnellBarker76285078-138-----------
LWAlex Tuch76284472-153-----------
CAdam Lowry76264470-113-----------
LWRIgor Chernyshov76244569-159-----------
CMaxim Letunov76204969-124-----------
CRRedmond Savage76175269-160-----------
RWReid Boucher71303969-100-----------
CScott Laughton71194968-124-----------
CVictor Rask76253661-150-----------
DRBen Chiarot76114859-137-----------
CDominic Turgeon71153550-122-----------
DRCale Fleury76123749-134-----------
DRMatt Bartkowski76153449-153-----------
DGrant Clitsome76143347-94-----------
DRYegor Zamula76133245-152-----------
DVictor Bartley71143044-110-----------
DBen Lovejoy76152843-138-----------
DJyrki Jokipaaka76113142-158-----------
DRTaylor Fedun76112738-173-----------
LWRJakob Pelletier1381523-33-----------
CRAatu Raty5246-6-----------
RWSamuel Poulin5336-8-----------
DJack Rathbone5134-8-----------
DAdam Almquist5123-14-----------
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %
RAdin Hill371821057.32--271-
RJoel Hofer391620377.69--300-

× Avatar