Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Hartford Wolf Pack
Affiliate of: New York Rangers
GM: Jeff Nagle
Hartford Wolf Pack
Affiliate: New York Rangers
GM: Jeff Nagle

Farm Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSATOI
RWRDalibor Dvorsky75324779-170-----------
RWRRyder Ritchie76334376-150-----------
CRTristan Broz76274976-185-----------
CROliver Johansson76264773-143-----------
LWRSasha Pastujov76294473-126-----------
LWRAndrew Basha76264571-142-----------
RWSebastian Aho72214869-169-----------
LWBrendan Lemieux70263965-132-----------
CBrendan Shinnimin74194665-189-----------
LWRClarke Caswell76273764-134-----------
CZach Nastasiuk76204464-130-----------
CRMaxmilian Curran76253560-156-----------
RWRTyler Thorpe76203959-119-----------
CRGabe Smith76203858-115-----------
DREtienne Morin76123648-137-----------
DRQuinton Burns76143448-125-----------
DYegor Rykov76103747-167-----------
DRAndrew Strathmann76123143-185-----------
DRBrady Cleveland7663642-141-----------
DRDrew Fortescue76113041-117-----------
DRasmus Andersson69122941-138-----------
DJulian Melchiori7693140-101-----------
DRJake Bischoff76142438-121-----------
DRLukas Dragicevic76112334-122-----------
DRStian Solberg7692433-140-----------
DRLukas Bengtsson6082230-155-----------
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %
RIsaiah Saville381818366.76--257-
RNicholas Kempf381620236.71--255-

× Avatar