Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Lowell Devils
Affiliate of: New Jersey Devils
GM: Nathan Erb
Lowell Devils
Affiliate: New Jersey Devils
GM: Nathan Erb

Farm Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSATOI
CAnthony Beauvillier76335083-179-----------
LWRDominik Simon76325183-145-----------
LWDillon Dube76324880-210-----------
RWRJoonas Donskoi76324779-145-----------
LWDaniel Sprong76245276-136-----------
CRJulius Miettinen75324476-152-----------
CRDanton Heinen76274875-208-----------
CRyan Strome76294574-190-----------
RWRAlbin Eriksson76314273-137-----------
LWRickard Rakell75215273-158-----------
CREvan Rodrigues76274572-119-----------
RWAnthony Duclair76254469-153-----------
LWRAydar Suniev76195069-142-----------
RWREthan Gauthier51213657-113-----------
DRIan Moore76143852-145-----------
DMarcus Pettersson76163450-181-----------
CRThomas Novak52163349-152-----------
DRVictor Mete7693847-141-----------
DRVincent Iorio67173047-158-----------
DRPatrick Geary76123244-150-----------
DSeamus Casey5173441-88-----------
DRViggo Gustafsson70132740-130-----------
DConnor Carrick76102939-163-----------
DRSebastian Soini7643539-102-----------
DRBrock Faber6572835-86-----------
RWRBrandon Tanev1741216-46-----------
DThomas Chabot5033-16-----------
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %
RKirill Zarubin401522457.65--306-
RJuuse Saros361419427.39--266-

× Avatar