Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Milwaukee Admirals
Affiliate of: Nashville Predators
GM: Scott Canfield
Milwaukee Admirals
Affiliate: Nashville Predators
GM: Scott Canfield

Farm Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSATOI
CMason Appleton76265278-72-----------
RWFilip Mesar74304777-237-----------
CRBerkly Catton76354176-200-----------
LWConnor Brown76274774-134-----------
RWRMiguel Marques72284573-146-----------
CColin White76274471-134-----------
CJansen Harkins76294271-159-----------
CJoel Eriksson Ek76264369-180-----------
LWRLukas Sedlak76224668-194-----------
CAaron Marvin76194867-90-----------
CKevin Stenlund76135467-80-----------
CRAlexandre Blais66333063-135-----------
CRCalum Ritchie66233659-142-----------
CRJonathan Morello72193857-126-----------
DAdam Comrie76153954-141-----------
DShea Theodore76114253-199-----------
RWDaniil Gushchin66203252-126-----------
DRCameron Whynot76143549-206-----------
DErik Gustafsson67103545-154-----------
CROliver Moore48113142-142-----------
DRDylan MacKinnon66102838-153-----------
CRDean Letourneau2892534-77-----------
CAdam Gaudette3962531-105-----------
DRTristan Bertucci4842529-91-----------
DRAnssi Salmela39121628-122-----------
DRArtyom Levshunov2832225-85-----------
DRAlexandre Carrier3041721-58-----------
DRSam Dickinson2881321-41-----------
RWTyler Bertuzzi1051318-20-----------
CRNate Danielson107916-27-----------
CMason Marchment4358-8-----------
CMatthew Savoie4437-17-----------
DRWilliam Borgen10347-16-----------
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %
RAdam Huska372114246.27--232-
RPheonix Copley391718647.28--284-

× Avatar