Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Houston Aeros
Affiliate of: Minnesota Wild
GM: Anthony Erickson
Houston Aeros
Affiliate: Minnesota Wild
GM: Anthony Erickson

Farm Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSATOI
LWROskar Vuollet76255580-125-----------
CRSacha Boisvert74334477-141-----------
CRJoel Svensson76284876-115-----------
RWYakov Trenin76274976-178-----------
CRPatrick Harper76324274-134-----------
LWDylan Gambrell76264773-99-----------
RWROndrej Becher76225173-149-----------
LWRNoel Gunler76234972-174-----------
CRTomas Mrsic76324072-124-----------
LWNick Paul74214970-161-----------
RWJonathan Dahlen76254469-205-----------
LWRLandon Slaggert74224668-157-----------
RWMichael McLeod71174865-134-----------
CRAlexey Toropchenko76224264-106-----------
LWBrandon Baddock71234063-100-----------
RWKieffer Bellows76263662-209-----------
DLibor Hajek76123951-153-----------
DNoah Juulsen76143751-167-----------
DJoe Hicketts76133750-179-----------
DRJacob Larsson7694049-167-----------
DKirill Maximov76153247-163-----------
DRTory Pitner76143347-141-----------
DRTrevor Carrick76143044-105-----------
DConnor Murphy61102939-106-----------
CJesper Boqvist35142438-92-----------
CRJaret Anderson-Dolan34102333-79-----------
DRyan Stanton2961622-67-----------
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %
Mike Robinson362111475.36--193-
RYaroslav Askarov4016224510.23--409-

× Avatar