Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Stockton Heat
Affiliate of: Calgary Flames
GM: Payton Knoph
Stockton Heat
Affiliate: Calgary Flames
GM: Payton Knoph

Farm Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSATOI
LWReid Schaefer774867115-157-----------
LWMartins Dzierkals773274106-111-----------
RWRCharlie Stramel72306898-142-----------
CValentin Nussbaumer77385997-106-----------
RWHudson Fasching77455196-105-----------
LWRWilliam Cuylle77346195-150-----------
CRJack Berglund77355893-164-----------
CLudwig Persson77355893-102-----------
CSasha Chmelevski77316293-161-----------
RWRJesse Kiiskinen77434992-178-----------
RWRCoulson Pitre77345589-97-----------
CRJayden Grubbe77266288-65-----------
RWRNoah Powell77424587-127-----------
LWRMarcus Kallionkieli77226385-164-----------
CCaden Price77274875-169-----------
DRAnton Silayev77154863-184-----------
DDonovan Sebrango77204363-190-----------
DXavier Ouellet77144963-176-----------
DRAlfons Freij77174562-165-----------
DPhilippe Myers77154762-184-----------
DRAndrew Peeke77124961-107-----------
DScott Harrington77174057-202-----------
DJosh Brook77104656-174-----------
DMichael Buchinger77163955-114-----------
DGeorge Fegaras77114354-133-----------
DRTheo Lindstein66163753-199-----------
DRRoman Shokhrin7794150-82-----------
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %
RMatt O'Connor7748273164.78--368-

× Avatar