Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Albany River Rats
Affiliate of: Carolina Hurricanes
GM: Duane Goetz
Albany River Rats
Affiliate: Carolina Hurricanes
GM: Duane Goetz

Farm Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSATOI
CMitchell Stephens76345286-167-----------
RWRMaxim Groshev76255681-154-----------
CRTy Smilanic76285078-145-----------
CRZach Hyman75265278-151-----------
RWRKevin Labanc76284977-207-----------
CGrant Stevenson76284573-249-----------
CDylan Sikura76264672-156-----------
RWRLeevi Aaltonen76264369-179-----------
CREthan Procyszyn75224668-144-----------
CChris Tierney76224567-155-----------
LWRNoel Nordh76244367-109-----------
CRJoel L'Esperance76224466-122-----------
CRAndrew Poturalski68204565-116-----------
LWRBradly Nadeau74263965-150-----------
RWNikita Kucherov74204565-171-----------
CRJohn Mustard76253964-158-----------
RWAlexander Barabanov76154661-182-----------
LWBenoit-Olivier Groulx73243761-162-----------
RWTyler Motte76243761-125-----------
LWFelix Bibeau62193857-130-----------
DRAidan Hreschuk76123850-122-----------
DKasper Kulonummi76113445-189-----------
DRTimur Kol7673239-121-----------
DRColin Ralph76102737-181-----------
DRLudvig Lafton7672936-104-----------
DRMitch Reinke6252429-130-----------
DJonny Tychonick3145-6-----------
CCarson Focht1224-0-----------
CAlexei Protas1213-2-----------
LWRConnor Roulette1101-0-----------
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %
REgor Zavragin401820357.68--307-
Keith Kinkaid361619336.89--248-

× Avatar