Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Rochester Americans
Affiliate of: Buffalo Sabres
GM: Mic Moore
Rochester Americans
Affiliate: Buffalo Sabres
GM: Mic Moore

Farm Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSATOI
LWRMathieu Joseph77345286-134-----------
CAxel Holmstrom77295685-187-----------
COwen Beck77325385-178-----------
CRCayden Lindstrom74275784-194-----------
RWViktor Arvidsson77255681-210-----------
LWRTim Gettinger77295079-166-----------
RWROlivier Nadeau76314778-177-----------
LWRZack Ostapchuk77314576-171-----------
RWAlbin Grewe76353974-198-----------
LWMatt Fraser76225274-95-----------
RWLuke Kunin77205070-125-----------
LWAJ Greer64204565-157-----------
LWJan Mysak64214465-149-----------
CRStepan Gorbunov77145165-123-----------
COskar Sundqvist77224264-199-----------
DRCarter Yakemchuk70223961-208-----------
DRBen Roger76134154-140-----------
DRSamuel Knazko77173451-158-----------
DRMikhail Gulyayev74143650-218-----------
DCooper Moore77163349-206-----------
DJosh Jacobs77123244-154-----------
DRJakub Dvorak76133043-178-----------
DDominik Masin64162642-145-----------
DMattias Backman6262834-190-----------
LWColin Easson5022-6-----------
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %
RFrederik Dichow311514369.19--285-
RLouis Domingue1798026.06--103-
Brandon Whitney1679127.63--122-
RDan Vladar1377034.62--60-

× Avatar