Scores News Standings Stats Playoffs Players Teams History Login
Detroit Red Wings
38-37-6-0 · 82Pts · 232GF · 254GA
GM: Tyler Hetherington
Detroit Red Wings
38-37-6-0 · 82Pts · 232GF · 254GA
GM: Tyler Hetherington

Pro Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPS
CMarc Andre Cliche81214263-9630301302249.4100
CRMelker Karlsson82213253-224640307018611.3000
RWCory Conacher77212647-1210530305316013.1100
LWKevin Fiala82232346-301650616619012.1000
RWPatrik Laine82172946-233562301361908.9012
DColin Miller8283745-13402100661834.4000
LWNicolas Petan78172845-31165020701749.8002
LWKyle Connor79172744-13440405311614.7000
RWMichael St. Croix79142539-71311503312211.5000
DAaron Ekblad82102737-83900201261695.9000
DChristian Ehrhoff8192231-39352011801685.4000
CJared Aulin82151631-9427010739915.2000
DSami Vatanen8282331-7122020501316.1000
DSeth Jones8271421-232030001371614.3000
DRMadison Bowey6361117-338100029777.8000
LWTanner Pearson4121315930001016306.7000
RWCurtis Lazar6059141340010263315.2000
CDavid Bolland78771410120010476211.3000
LWAnton Lander763710412000130329.4000
DMattias Backman4525754001026593.4000
CBryan Cameron52336340001151225.0000
CMaxwell Reinhart11022100000660.0000
LWDavid Kveton291011000002520.0000
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %
Tuukka Rask712636822.83411120521940.905
Cam Talbot502519432.95276713631360.900
Jonathan Bernier28911213.251403694760.890
Scott Stajcer400006.67814390.791

× Avatar