Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login

Stats

Leaders | Players | Teams | Award Races

Players

Skaters | Goalies

PosPlayerTeamGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%
RW Andrei Svechnikov76204363173050201372059.8
RW Dylan Guenther73243963710501115417313.9
C Brayden Schenn752338611887208010119311.9
LW Isac Lundestrom731937561532402014316411.6
C Tim Stutzle74282856846406012122012.7
LW Linus Omark76212243143921408515513.5
LW Brock Boeser76152641163020981569.6
D Simon Nemec7672734131000121441295.4
D Kaiden Guhle7652833-45910101581543.2
D Conor Timmins76131629284611311671747.5
D Carson Lambos7681624-1531010811176.8
RW Simon Robertsson76814221231020457510.7
C R Harrison Blaisdell7610919-7103000446814.7
D Philip Larsen7661319-620001086876.9
C Isak Rosen766121818100052767.9
D R Nick Seeler745121712370000124846.0
LW Oskar Lindblom74336-1260100232114.3
C R David Kampf9235-120000201414.3
RW Brett Pollock74213-13600005248.3
D R Daemon Hunt4022-120000410.0
LW R Ayrton Martino2000-200000000.0
* - denotes retiree | R - Rookie

× Avatar