Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login

Stats

Leaders | Players | Teams | Award Races

Players

Skaters | Goalies

PosPlayerTeamGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%
RW Sergei Kostitsyn82294473-51260416622812.7
C Jared McCann82234871-1150214314517812.9
LW Emile Poirier82234366-243830415818612.4
RW Calle Jarnkork82273663-138804212019413.9
C Radek Faksa74184361016411110017310.4
LW Chris Conner79243357-52260506418313.1
D Justin Holl7972633-6423000491295.4
D Thomas Hickey82102333-162810101271676.0
D Gleason Fournier82131629-65560003710013.0
C Ludvig Rensfeldt82161329-107311305410914.7
C* Logan Couture7952025-2146001069796.3
RW Robby Fabbri8281624-1418000136899.0
D Tyler Myers5751722-2410201064846.0
D Paul Postma8081321-52101001251117.2
D Ryan Ellis8151217-2235200097925.4
LW Tomas Vincour8241317-327000039537.5
D Matt Donovan793912-363000062605.0
D Alec Martinez24347220000022437.0
C* Keven Veilleux31347-3141010202711.1
C Jakob Forsbacka Karlss9235-64000072010.0
C* Adam Henrique1000000000000.0
D Alexander Petrovic10000120000100.0
* - denotes retiree | R - Rookie

× Avatar