Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login

Stats

Leaders | Players | Teams | Award Races

Players

Skaters | Goalies

PosPlayerTeamGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%
RW Denis Gurianov82273966-217-------
C R Nicolas Roy82213859-156-------
RW Nick Sorensen82184058-122-------
C Logan Brown82243357-121-------
D David Schlemko82144256-213-------
LW R Arrturi Lehkonen82223355-160-------
RW* Ilja Zubov82213354-174-------
C R Brad Morrison82183452-156-------
LW R Riley Tufte82173552-193-------
LW* Jiri Tlusty70143044-145-------
LW* Ryan Shannon70162844-130-------
C Gabriel Dumont68162642-104-------
RW* Juho Lammikko70132841-145-------
D Brandon Montour7083240-143-------
D Simon Danis-Pepin7682937-197-------
D Derek Joslin8252833-188-------
D Brandon Manning7052732-168-------
D R Jeremy Lauzon82101929-160-------
RW* Wayne Simmonds46121527-136-------
D Marc-Andre Bourdon3651318-81-------
D Hampus Lindholm207714-93-------
RW* Michael Frolik2031013-51-------
D Zachary Werenski254812-69-------
D Matt Benning23178-67-------
* - denotes retiree | R - Rookie

× Avatar