Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login

Stats

Leaders | Players | Teams | Award Races

Players

Skaters | Goalies

PosPlayerTeamGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%
C* Mikko Koivu 78314273-1229215010619615.8
LW Emile Poirier7922476902290405917012.9
RW Mason Raymond79263965-2024611012219413.4
RW Calle Jarnkork82223355-3830307617912.3
C Ludvig Rensfeldt82173249-56130205115610.9
C* Keven Veilleux75241943-24110504310223.5
C* Patrice Bergeron81142640-152040204112810.9
C* Henrik Sedin74132336-42611111411399.4
D Thomas Hickey8282735-193230001381634.9
LW Markus Granlund3916183410126010289516.8
D Alexander Edler8272633-21420101821594.4
D Keith Seabrook80726331285000901086.5
LW Tomas Vincour821121321600041571229.0
D Tyler Myers8272431-241221101291694.1
D Theo Peckham8181422124410201521037.8
D Gleason Fournier5541115-1565000131765.3
C* Andrew Copp49167-512000015911.1
RW* Bud Holloway2434710301061816.7
RW Alex Schoenborn48235-546100021922.2
LW Petr Straka1411202300102616.7
LW* Yannick Veilleux54112-4900006119.1
C* Adam Henrique7101-5400005616.7
LW Jason Zucker3011200000150.0
D Justin Holl2011020000120.0
RW Nick Petersen9011-100000360.0
* - denotes retiree | R - Rookie
1 2

× Avatar