Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login

Stats

Leaders | Players | Teams | Award Races

Players

Skaters | Goalies

PosPlayerTeamGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%
LW* Marian Gaborik783548831720718119822015.9
C* Henrik Sedin822646721143504116317514.9
RW Mason Raymond70284371771811110516117.4
RW Calle Jarnkork78372764924704110017720.9
C Marc Andre Cliche82273764812503011319513.8
D* Tim Ramholt8212314332000201721707.1
D Tyler Myers8073542-32521201121534.6
RW Drew Shore82132336-184301204511111.7
D* Juraj Mikus82630367563000611563.8
D Shea Weber8092534810000101361386.5
RW Carl Klingberg70131831-103130308411611.2
RW* Igor Makarov82141630-93020206710213.7
RW* Stefan Ruzicka8291928-716202025939.7
D Alec Martinez6711516-772000028611.6
LW Jason Zucker799615-1350011206015.0
D* Artem Nosov37257-810000042563.6
LW Petr Straka3134794000051421.4
D Hampus Lindholm40246-334100042277.4
D Alexander Petrovic26055-458000034140.0
RW* Ryan Turek33145215000025254.0
C* Adam Henrique42101-26000015137.7
C* Tyrel Seaman130110230000330.0
LW Emile Poirier4000140000140.0
D Rasmus Bengtsson3000000000010.0
* - denotes retiree | R - Rookie

× Avatar