Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login

Stats

Leaders | Players | Teams | Award Races

Players

Skaters | Goalies

PosPlayerTeamGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%
RW* Philippe Dupuis82285381-174-------
C Landon Ferraro82245579-196-------
LW Tomas Tatar82245276-162-------
RW Kenny Ryan82284775-132-------
LW Linus Omark82274875-217-------
RW Andrew Shaw82334174-122-------
LW Alex Galchenyuk74333972-191-------
C* Geoff Platt82234265-138-------
C Rocco Grimaldi82244165-243-------
LW Matt Calvert82283664-139-------
RW* Michael Gergen82194160-257-------
RW Miikka Salomaki82154560-122-------
RW* Jeremy Williams82184159-137-------
LW* Jonas Fiedler 82134154-144-------
D Slater Koekkoek82143347-179-------
D Xavier Ouellet75123345-128-------
D Scott Mayfield82123042-202-------
D Mark Borowiecki82122941-140-------
D Brandon Manning8283038-193-------
D R Matt Bartkowski82102636-143-------
D Jonas Brodin18077-42-------
* - denotes retiree | R - Rookie

× Avatar