Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login

Stats

Leaders | Players | Teams | Award Races

Players

Skaters | Goalies

PosPlayerTeamGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%
C Cedric Paquette825161112-163-------
RW R Luke Evangelista824658104-205-------
RW R Emil Hemming82395695-170-------
RW Andrei Lokitionov823877115-222-------
LW R Ilya Protas82386098-164-------
LW R Morgan Barron823863101-149-------
RW R Patrik Puistola823864102-165-------
RW Robby Fabbri82385997-207-------
C Gabriel Dumont823566101-154-------
LW Jordan Martinook82355691-158-------
LW Justin Kirkland823471105-186-------
RW R Matvei Michkov81336396-213-------
C R Derek Ryan82315889-347-------
D R Evan Nause82294978-207-------
RW R Nic Dowd82286391-158-------
D Christian Djoos82265177-151-------
LW Adam Sykora82256994-211-------
D Sean Durzi82244973-234-------
C William Karlsson82236992-255-------
D Steve Santini82214061-148-------
LW R Christopher Pelosi70185371-139-------
D Josh Morrissey82174360-250-------
D R Nicklaus Perbix82176380-220-------
D Frank Corrado78164864-191-------
D R Jeremie Poirier82155469-148-------
* - denotes retiree | R - Rookie
1 2

× Avatar