THE FNHL

2024 Salary Cap: $67.7M

fn

Team Statistics

Power Play

Click on the table heading to order the stats by that category

TeamGPPP%PK%PIM/GGF/GGA/GSF/GSA/G
Chicago8220.285.09.73.322.6230.527.8
Vancouver8219.487.810.23.442.3429.626.2
Pittsburgh8218.881.515.13.183.0929.628.6
Calgary8217.889.111.83.122.8729.227.8
Nashville8217.886.97.83.342.4530.925.0
LosAngeles8217.582.57.52.883.3528.529.5
Buffalo8217.487.514.43.073.1729.228.7
Minnesota8217.286.98.93.002.9829.028.4
Washington8216.984.412.93.093.0028.830.0
Carolina8216.186.210.33.063.1528.530.4
Tampa Bay8216.085.610.92.883.0527.629.3
Edmonton8215.886.88.73.212.9929.427.9
Columbus8215.683.013.12.873.4927.530.9
Colorado8215.385.813.02.633.1027.229.0
Detroit8215.383.68.72.992.7629.528.1
Florida8215.184.17.22.843.2728.529.1
Dallas8215.184.013.12.803.2029.529.4
NYRangers8215.081.88.63.292.3029.726.4
St Louis8214.983.215.12.763.4927.731.0
Ottawa8214.883.19.43.203.0129.328.6
Montreal8214.588.57.53.352.4429.926.8
NYIslander8214.383.413.82.993.4527.929.7
Boston8213.983.110.53.003.2027.529.5
Anaheim8213.881.012.92.713.3527.629.4
Philly8213.487.36.83.002.4529.827.5
Phoenix8213.284.59.03.062.9628.428.4
New Jersey8212.879.89.32.713.5927.230.6
Winnipeg8212.481.810.22.983.1329.528.6
San Jose8212.185.811.32.763.0527.729.7
Toronto8210.683.617.02.742.9827.130.1