THE FNHL

2024 Salary Cap: $67.7M

Team Statistics

Power Play

Click on the table heading to order the stats by that category

TeamGPPP%PK%PIM/GGF/GGA/GSF/GSA/G
NYIslander1025.790.610.83.903.1029.828.7
Tampa Bay1025.081.012.32.702.3027.628.0
LosAngeles1025.083.38.33.203.2031.029.9
Washington1023.688.513.43.702.0025.432.4
Dallas1121.286.110.93.362.6430.228.5
Boston1119.686.612.53.363.6427.729.8
NYRangers1019.379.15.93.002.8029.626.5
St Louis1019.287.811.82.502.9030.132.0
San Jose1018.194.515.92.802.6029.029.7
Carolina1118.093.015.13.003.1829.128.8
New Jersey1017.382.810.62.504.5024.833.2
Chicago1116.193.78.72.821.9132.026.6
Nashville1014.894.76.53.601.8031.023.5
Vancouver1014.282.710.83.102.7028.223.7
Calgary1114.292.311.52.733.1829.030.2
Buffalo1114.284.013.72.823.1830.028.7
Detroit1013.085.18.03.202.9029.829.3
Edmonton1012.186.27.82.503.4028.630.1
Ottawa1011.488.86.83.003.0029.828.2
Colorado1111.181.314.42.732.4529.629.8
Florida108.884.24.33.003.3029.330.7
Anaheim118.585.712.82.363.1826.329.9
Winnipeg118.179.49.72.553.4527.528.7
Pittsburgh107.678.016.43.003.1030.228.1
Philly107.495.46.52.502.7028.727.5
Phoenix107.384.08.43.102.9030.329.0
Minnesota106.095.89.11.803.3027.928.0
Toronto105.474.519.02.103.2027.727.4
Montreal104.388.85.63.502.2027.927.0
Columbus112.884.610.93.092.7324.628.7

GM Login



League History

GMs Galore

The FNHL has had over 80 GMs take ownership of teams in this leagues storied history. So, if you have been around for a long time consider how many have come and gone. I appreciate your dedication.

ldn treatment site how does naltrexone make you feel
vivitrol for alcohol site where to buy naltrexone
low dose naltrexone lyme site does vivitrol block alcohol
how to get naltrexone williamgonzalez.me implant for drug addiction

Quick Player Search