THE FNHL

2024 Salary Cap: $67.7M

fn

Team Statistics

Power Play

Click on the table heading to order the stats by that category

TeamGPPP%PK%PIM/GGF/GGA/GSF/GSA/G
Chicago5521.886.89.93.222.5130.127.5
Pittsburgh5521.881.215.93.223.1529.829.0
Buffalo5619.786.414.33.143.0230.028.5
Nashville5619.184.47.03.272.3630.625.1
LosAngeles5618.582.07.52.963.5028.329.5
Calgary5618.589.812.63.002.7128.828.3
Tampa Bay5517.984.311.42.982.9527.828.5
Vancouver5517.987.910.23.362.2529.526.0
St Louis5517.281.914.42.853.5627.831.3
Edmonton5516.287.58.73.162.9529.427.8
Detroit5516.183.38.23.002.8529.427.9
Boston5615.785.011.83.003.0927.130.1
Carolina5515.685.810.93.092.8728.830.1
NYRangers5515.680.78.83.162.5329.726.3
Minnesota5615.586.09.52.792.8629.228.3
Montreal5615.487.77.13.342.4629.727.7
Colorado5615.384.013.32.643.0726.828.6
Washington5515.081.312.43.042.9328.830.2
Florida5615.087.37.12.793.1627.929.1
Dallas5614.684.012.62.893.1429.729.4
NYIslander5614.684.913.83.003.5528.229.2
San Jose5514.483.811.02.963.0227.830.2
Phoenix5514.283.79.53.023.0428.428.4
Ottawa5614.280.29.73.093.1829.328.5
Winnipeg5614.180.310.83.073.2529.727.4
Anaheim5614.080.613.52.823.3627.029.5
Philly5513.991.76.92.962.6029.427.0
Columbus5613.982.012.12.803.4527.531.3
New Jersey5613.078.19.42.753.7927.330.6
Toronto5511.081.717.42.732.9327.329.6